Gruppide asukohad

Hotspot
Tallinn
Hotspot
Harjumaa
Hotspot
Raplamaa
Hotspot
Läänemaa
Hotspot
Lääne-Virumaa
Hotspot
Ida-Virumaa
Hotspot
Järvamaa
Hotspot
Hiiumaa
Hotspot
Saaremaa
Hotspot
Pärnumaa
Hotspot
Jõgevamaa
Hotspot
Tartu
Hotspot
Viljandimaa
Hotspot
Valgamaa
Hotspot
Võrumaa
Hotspot
Põlvamaa
Saaremaa
  • Kihelkonna Kool
  • Kuressaare Hariduse Kool
  • Kuressaare Noortejaam
  • Kuressaare Nooruse Kool
  • Lümanda Põhikool
  • Muhu Põhikool
  • Orissaare Gümnaasium
  • Valjala Põhikool
Tallinn
  • Audentese Erakool
  • Avatud Kool
  • EBS
  • Emili Kool
  • Gaia Kool
  • Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
  • Tallinna Inglise Kolledž (TIK)
  • Järveotsa Gümnaasium
  • Kristiine Gümnaasium
  • Merivälja Kool
  • Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium
  • Nõmme Erakool
  • Nõmme Kogukonnagrupp
  • Õismäe Gümnaasium
  • Pelgulinna Gümnaasium
  • Pirita Kogukonnagrupp Vaba Aja Keskuses
  • Pääsküla Kogukonnagrupp
  • Püha Johannese Kool
  • Rocca al Mare Kool
  • Sakala Eragümnaasium
  • Suvemäe Kool
  • Tallinna 21. Kool
  • Tallinna 32. Keskkool
  • Tallinna Kesklinna Kool
  • Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium
  • Tallinna Pääsküla Kool
  • Tallinna Reaalkool
  • Tallinna Toomkool
  • Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 
  • VHK ja Toomkool
  • Vivistop Telliskivi
Tartu
  • Hea Alguse Keskus
  • Miina Härma Gümnaasium
  • Sillaotsa Kool
  • Tartu Erakool
  • Tartu Forseliuse Kool 
  • Tartu Hansa Kool
  • Tartu Kesklinna Kool
  • Tartu Kristlik Kool
  • Tartu Pereliit
  • Tartu Tamme Kool
  • Tartu Variku Kool
  • Tartu Veeriku Kool
Tartumaa
  • Elva Gümnaasium
  • Ilmatsalu Põhikool
  • Kambja Noortekeskus
  • Konguta Kool
  • Puhja Põhikool
  • Rannu Kool
  • Ülenurme Gümnaasium
Ida-Virumaa
  • Kohtla-Järve Slaavi Põhikool
  • Maidla Kool
  • Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium
  • Narva Objekt
Lääne-Virumaa
  • Kadrina Kool
  • Laekvere Kool
  • Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
  • Tamsalu Gümnaasium
Jõgevamaa
  • C.R. Jakobsoni nim. Torma Põhikool
  • Jõgeva Põhikool
  • Siimusti
Põlvamaa
  • Johannese Kool Rosmal
  • Kanepi Gümnaasium
  • Krootuse Noortekeskus
  • Põlva Kool
  • Saverna ANK
Valgamaa
  • Otepää Gümnaasium
  • Pühajärve Põhikool
  • Tsirguliina Kool
  • Valgamaa Kogukonnagrupp
Harjumaa
  • Alavere Kool/Noortekeskus
  • Ardu Noortekeskus
  • Aruküla Raamatukogu
  • Aruküla Põhikool
  • Harkujärve Põhikool 
  • HK Unicorn Squad
  • Kakumäe Kogukonnagrupp
  • Keila Kogukonnagrupp
  • Keila Noortekeskus
  • Kindluse Kool
  • Klooga Kool
  • Kolga Kool
  • Kose Avatud Noortekeskus
  • Lagedi Kool
  • Laulasmaa Kool
  • Lilleoru Põhikool
  • Muraste Kogukonnagrupp
  • Nissi Põhikool
  • Oru Noortekeskus
  • Püünsi Kogukonnagrupp
  • Püünsi Kool
  • Rahumäe Põhikool
  • Randvere Kool
  • Saku Gümnaasium
  • Saue Kogukond
  • Sõrve kogukonnagrupp
  • Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium
  • Vääna Seltsimaja
  • Viimsi Kool
  • Viimsi Raamatukogu
Hiiumaa
  • Emmaste Põhikool
  • Kärdla Põhikool
  • Lauka Põhikool
Läänemaa
  • Haapsalu Noortekeskus
  • Palivere Põhikool
Pärnumaa
  • Audru Kool
  • Häädemeeste Keskkool
  • Kõmsi Kool
  • Lihula Gümnaasium
  • Lihula Noortemaja
  • Lindi Lasteaed-Algkool
  • Lõpe Klubi
  • Pärnu Raeküla Kool
  • Pärnu Tammsaare Kool
  • Pärnu Vabakool
  • Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
  • Pärnu-Jaagupi Põhikool
  • Rääma Põhikool/Rääma Nutiajud
  • Sauga Avatud Noortekeskus
  • Sindi Gümnaasium
  • Tootsi Põhikool
  • Tori Põhikool
  • Varbla Noortetuba
  • Virtsu Kool
  • Vändra Gümnaasium
Raplamaa
  • Kohila Gümnaasium
Järvamaa
  • Koeru Keskkool
  • Oisu Noortetuba
  • Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool
  • Retla-Kabala Kool
  • Tarbja Noortetuba
  • Väätsa Põhikool
Viljandimaa
  • Abja Gümnaasium
  • August Kitzbergi nim. Gümnaasium
  • Kirivere Kool
  • Kolga-Jaani Kool
  • Suure-Jaani Kool
  • Viljandi Huvikeskus
  • Viljandi Linnaraamatukogu
Võrumaa
  • Antsla Gümnaasium
  • Nutivõlur MTÜ
  • Orava Avatud Noortekeskus
  • Osula Põhikool
  • Puiga Põhikool